Ted DiBiase Jr.

Follow
Ted DiBiase Jr.

Born

11/8/1982, Clinton, Mississippi

Birth Name

Theodore Marvin DiBiase, Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ted DiBiase
8.2
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ted DiBiase Jr. was raised by former WWE Superstar Ted Dibiase his father. He grew up in Clinton, Mississippi. Ted graduted from Clinton high school in 2001. He graduted from Mississippi College in 2005. Ted Dibiase Jr. and Mike Dibiase 2nd recieved wrestling training at Harley Race Wrestling…more

Credits