Ted DiBiase

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/18/1954 , Omaha , Nebraska, USA

Birth Name

Theodore Marvin Willis

Gender

Male

Biography:

"The Million Dollar Man" Ted DiBiase is the son of a wrestler, and the father of three wrestlers, Brett, Mike and Ted Jr. DiBiase is also a Christian minister and author in addition to his wrestling career.