Ted Eccles

Follow
Ted Eccles

Born

6/9/1955, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Teddy Eccles
9.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ted Eccles was a child actor from the 1960s and 1970s.

Credits