Ted Kennedy

Follow
Ted Kennedy

Born

2/22/1932, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.

Died

8/25/2009

Birth Name

Edward Moore Kennedy

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Edward Moore Kennedy, Sen. Edward M. Kennedy, Sen. Ted Kennedy, Ted Kennedy Jr, Ted Kennedy
4.3
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ted Kennedy. Add a Biography

Credits