Ted Lange

Follow
Ted Lange

Born

1/5/1948, Oakland, California

Birth Name

Theodore William Lange

Gender

Male
8.2
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ted Lange. Add a Biography

Credits