Ted Mack

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/12/1904 , Greeley, Colorado, USA

Died

7/12/1976

Birth Name

William Edward Maguiness

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Ted Mack. Add a Biography