Ted Petty

Follow
Ted Petty

Born

9/1/1953, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

9/21/2002

Birth Name

Theodore James Petty

Gender

Male

Also Known As

'Flyboy' Rocco Rock, Rocco Rock, The Cheetah Kid, Cheetah, Colonel DeKlerk
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ted Petty. Add a Biography

Credits