Ted Steele

Follow
Ted Steele

Born

7/9/1917, Hartford,Ct.

Birth Name

Thorton Steinle

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ted Steele. Add a Biography

Credits