Teddi Sherman

Follow
Teddi Sherman

Born

4/1/1924, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Theodora Sherman

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lois Sherman
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Teddi Sherman. Add a Biography

Credits