Teddy Wilson (I)

Follow
Teddy Wilson (I)

Born

11/24/1912, Austin, Texas

Died

7/31/1986

Birth Name

Theodore Shaw Wilson

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Teddy Wilson (I). Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Teddy Wilson (I) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW