Tegan Moss

Follow
Tegan Moss

Born

2/7/1985, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Teagan Moss
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Tegan began acting at a young age, and by the age of eight had already starred in some blockbuster Hollywood movies like Look Who's Talking Now and Intersection. She had numerous parts in television series and movies as well. After finishing high school, she intended to pursue a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tegan Moss yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less