Telford Jackson

Follow
Telford Jackson

Born

7/11/1913, Moree, New South Wales, Australia

Died

2/7/1997

Birth Name

Robert Telford Jackson

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Telford Jackson was my father. He was the kindest most gentle person i have ever had the fortune to know. He was a true gentleman and in a class of his own. He was born in Moree NSW on the 11th of July 1913. He lived on the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW