Tera Patrick

Follow
Tera Patrick

Born

7/25/1976, Great Falls, Montana, USA

Birth Name

Linda Ann Hopkins

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tera Hopkins, Linda Shapiro, Sadie Jordan, Linda Ann Hopkins Shapiro, Tara Patrick, Brooke Hopkins, Linda Hopkins Shapiro, Sara Jordan, Brooke, Brooke Thomas
9.8
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born on July 25th in Montana, Tera Patrick is beautiful and brilliant. She's a nurse, with the dream of becoming an infectious disease specialist.

She was discovered in San Francisco when she was 13 and subsequently moved to New York to pursue a career in modeling. She…more

Credits