TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Terence Feely

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/20/1928 , Liverpool, Lancashire, England

Died

8/13/2000

Birth Name

Terence John Feely

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Terence Feely. Add a Biography