Terence Hill

Follow
Terence Hill

Born

3/29/1939, Venice, Italy

Birth Name

Mario Girotti

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Terence Hill (born Mario Girotti March 29, 1939) is an Italian actor. He was born in Venice in 1939. His father was an Italian chemist and his mother was German. During the war world two he lived in Germany; after the end of the war he has been…more

Credits