Terence Knox

Follow
Terence Knox

Born

12/16/1946, Richland, Washington, USA

Birth Name

Terry Davis

Gender

Male
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Terrance Knox was born Terry Davis in the rural community of Richland, Washington. Terry married and divorced Susie Davis while they were still young. He decided to try acting, and enrolled at Portland State University in Portland, Oregon in their theater department. Next he moved to Hollywood and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW