Teresa Cooper

Follow
Teresa Cooper

Born

5/5/1959, Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Teresa Wright

Gender

Female
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Teresa Cooper was born a fraternal twin (to her brother, Don) and raised in Atlanta, Georgia. She graduated from Georgia Southern University with a Bachelor of Science degree in Psychology. Cooper is a 20-year veteran flight attendant for a major airline, for whom she flies as a German…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Teresa Cooper yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW