Teresa Heinz Kerry

Follow
Teresa Heinz Kerry

Born

10/5/1938, Lourenço Marques, Mozambique

Birth Name

Maria Teresa Thierstein Simões-Ferreira

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Maria Teresa Thierstein Simões-Ferreira Heinz Kerry, Maria Teresa Thierstein Simões-Ferreira Heinz
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Teresa Heinz Kerry. Add a Biography

Credits