Terrell Owens

Follow
Terrell Owens

Born

12/7/1973, Alexander City, Alabama

Birth Name

Terrell Eldorado Owens

Gender

Male

Also Known As

T.O.
  • Terrell Owens as Kevin on Necessary Roug...
  • Terrell Owens on The Terrell Owens Project.
5.2
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Terrell Eldorado Owens, sometimes called T. O., is an American football Wide Receiver,who went to college at Tennessee-Chatanooga was picked in the 3rd round of the 1996 NFL Draft by the San Francisco 49ers and who is a current member of the Dallas Cowboys. Dallas Cowboys owner Jerry…more

Credits