Terrell Suggs

Follow
Terrell Suggs

Born

10/11/1982, Minneapolis, Minnesota

Birth Name

Terrell Raymon Suggs

Gender

Male

Also Known As

T-Sizzle, Terrell Raymonn Suggs
6.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Terrell Suggs was the Baltimore Ravens first round draft pick in 2003 out of Arizona. Suggs has already made five Pro Bowls during his career.

Credits