Terrell Tilford

Follow
Terrell Tilford

Born

7/22/1969, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Terrell Dusean Tilford

Gender

Male
5.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Classically trained actor Terrell Tilford is best known for his portrayal of good-guy "David Grant" on the long running CBS soap opera Guiding Light, where he wowed audiences with his fantastic acting and smoldering good looks.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW