Terrence Mann

Follow
Terrence Mann

Born

7/1/1951, Kentucky

Birth Name

Terrence Vaughn Mann

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Terrence V. Mann, Terrence Vaughn Mann
9.6
User Rating
35 votes

Biography

EDIT
Terrence Vaughn Mann was born on July 1st, 1951 to Charles and Helen Mann. After spending his formative years in Kentucky, and spending two years at Jacksonville University, he attended the North Carolina School for the Arts where he graduated with honors. Terry spent years distinguishing himself on…more

Credits