Terri Conn

Follow
Terri Conn

Born

1/28/1975, Bloomington, Indiana, USA

Birth Name

Theresa Celeste Conn

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Terri Colombino
9.5
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Terri was a series regular on the television shows Breaker High, As the World Turns, and One Life to Live. Terri wed actor Arthur Colombino in New York City on September 7, 2001, and their first child, daughter Julia Catherine, was born July 8, 2004. They divorced in…more

Credits