Terri Garber

Follow
Terri Garber

Born

12/28/1960, Miami, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Terri Leslie Garber

Gender

Female
9.2
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Terri was born and raised in Miami, Florida. She is the daughter of an attorney (father) and a cookery teacher (mother). She completed one semester at Boston University before moving to New York to pursue a frustating acting career. After some hard years in her teens and early…more

Credits