Terri Nunn

Follow
Terri Nunn

Born

6/26/1959, California

Birth Name

Terri Kathleen Nunn

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Teri Nunn, Terry Nunn, Betsy Harris, Terri Kathleen Nunn
9.4
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Terri is a pixie at 5'2". Her astrological is Cancer which makes her nurturing, motherly, home loving, sensitive, psychic, and sensual. Terri's mom, Joy Mitchell, is an Astrologer and cancer survivor. Terri Nunn joined the new wave band Berlin in the late 1970's and had several hits including…more

Credits