Terri Poch

Follow
Terri Poch

Born

8/20/1967, Portland, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Terri Sue Poch

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tori, Terri Power
4.9
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Terri made her Wrestling debut in 1990 after being trained by Brad Rheingans she worked alot of indy companys under the name "Terri Power". She got her big break when the then WWF hire her to play Tori who would be the runnin' "buddy" for Sable/Rena Mero. She…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Terri Poch yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW