Terri Runnels

Follow
Terri Runnels

Born

10/5/1966, Live Oak, Florida, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Terri Ann Boatright

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Terri Boatright, Terri Ann Boatright, Terri Ann Boatwright Runnels, Marlena, Alexandra York, Terri, Terri Essel
8.9
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Terri Runnels. Add a Biography

Credits