Terry Bradshaw

Follow
Terry Bradshaw

Born

9/2/1948, Shreveport,Louisiana

Birth Name

Terry Paxton Bradshaw

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Terry Paxton Bradshaw
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Terry Bradshaw won four Super Bowl Rings as quarterback for the Pittsburgh Steelers, dabbled in movies, has had a successful recording career, made numerous commercials and is one of the most popular public speakers in America. He is also one of the hosts of the Fox Pre-game NFL Football show.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less