Terry Brunk

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/12/1964 , Detroit, Michigan

Birth Name

Terry Michael Brunk

Gender

Male

Biography:

Terry Brunk is an American professional wrestler better known as Sabu. As Sabu he is known for going to the extreme in his matches and was most recognised in ECW where he won several titles including the ECW World Heavyweight title. He has also wrestled in the WWE and on TNA.
More
Less