Terry Carter

Follow
Terry Carter

Born

12/16/1928, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name

John E. DeCoste

Gender

Male
8.7
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Terry Carter. Add a Biography

Credits