Terry Collins

Follow
Terry Collins

Born

5/27/1949, Midland, Michigan

Birth Name

Terry Lee Collins

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Terry Lee Collins
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Terry Collins the current manager of the New York Mets. Collins has been involved in professional baseball since 1971 when he was drafted as a player by the Pittsburgh Pirates.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Terry Collins yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW