Terry Farrell

Follow
Terry Farrell

Born

11/19/1963, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA

Birth Name

Theresa Lee Farrell Grussendorf

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
123 votes

Biography

EDIT

Theresa Lee Farrell was born in Cedar Rapids, Iowa to Kay Bendickson and Edwin Farrell Jr. She and her older sister, Christine, enjoyed a normal family life until her parents divorced when Terry was very young. Kay was awarded custody of the children and she eventually married David…more

Credits