Terry Hodgkinson

Follow
Terry Hodgkinson

Born

3/8/1966, Toronto, Canada

Birth Name

Terry James Hodgkinson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Wandering Ninja
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Terry J. Hodgkinson's pursuit of excellence started at age twelve when he began training in martial arts. He went on to become a martial arts and meditation instructor, eventually owning multiple schools over fifteen years.

After experiencing the power of the mind through martial arts and meditation,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes