Terry O'Quinn

Follow
Terry O'Quinn

Born

7/15/1952, Sault Ste. Marie, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Terrance Kevin Quinn

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Terrance O'Quinn, Terrance K O'Quinn
  • Terry O'Quinn on 666 Park Avenue.
  • Terry O'Quinn of Lost.
  • Terry O'Quinn as Locke of Lost.
  • Terry O'Quinn appears as John Locke in t...
9.5
User Rating
718 votes

Biography

EDIT

Terry O'Quinn is known for his roles as Peter Watts on Millenium, F.B.I Assistant Director Kendall on Alias, Captain Thomas Boone on JAG, General Omar Santiago on Harsh Realm, and John Locke on the hit show Lost.

Terry O'Quinn has also done guest appearances on The West…more

Credits