TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Terry Ray Gordy Junior

Follow
Terry Ray Gordy Junior

Born

3/23/1979, Chattanooga, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name

Terrence Raymond Gordy Jr.

Gender

Male
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Terry Ray Jr. is a professional wrestler who is the son of the legendary “Terry ‘Bam Bam’ Gordy” who was a member of “The Fabulous Freebirds”. Terry Sr. passed away on 16 July 2001 from a heart attack.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW