Tessie Santiago

Follow
Tessie Santiago

Born

8/10/1975, Miami, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Tessie Marie Santiago

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tessie Marie Santiago
8.8
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
From the cast bio in the press folder for Queen of Swords: Newcomer Tessie Santiago cuts a wide swath across 19th century Southern California this fall as Tessa Alvarado, a Spanish beauty who masquerades as the avenging QUEEN OF SWORDS, striking fear in the hearts of evil-doers and…more

Credits