Tetsuya Iwanaga

Follow
Tetsuya Iwanaga

Born

6/24/1970, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Iwanaga Tetsuya

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Iwanaga Tetsuya, Tetsuyasan
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tetsuya is a seiyu who currently works for Mediarte Entertainment Works. He has voiced such characters as Marik Ishtar from Yu-Gi-Oh! and Sei-lan from Angelique.

Credits