Thad Luckinbill

Follow
Thad Luckinbill

Born

4/24/1975, Enid, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name

Thad Robert Luckinbill

Gender

Male
  • Real life couple Amelia Heinle and Thad ...
6.3
out of 10
User Rating
102 votes

Biography

EDIT
Thad Luckinbill, born April 24, 1975 in Enid, Oklahoma, is an American actor. Luckinbill is currently on the cast of the soap opera The Young and the Restless as J.T. Hellstrom since November 1999. Luckinbill attended the University of Oklahoma as a business finance major. His mother is…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less