Thayne Jasperson

Follow
Thayne Jasperson

Born

7/27/1980, Provo, Utah

Birth Name

Thayne Riley Jasperson

Gender

Male
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Thayne Jasperson is from Springville, UT and is one of the top 20 finalists on So You Think You Can Dance.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW