We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

The Donnas

Follow
The Donnas

Born

6/13/1993, Palo Alto, CA, USA

Birth Name

The Electrocutes

Gender

9.4
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
June 8, 1993: 1st show ever, "Day on the Green" at Jordan Middle School as 8th graders under the band name "Screen" soon to be changed to "Ragady Anne" November 6, 1993: 1st Battle of the Bands, freshman, as Ragady Anne 9. (blew everyone off the stage!) December…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed The Donnas yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW