The Dream

Follow
The Dream

Born

6/14/1981, North Carolina

Birth Name

Terius Youngdell Nash

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Terius "The-Dream" Nash, The-Dream
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
The Dream is a record producer born in North Carolina. The-Dream has worked on such productions as 106 and Park, Late Night with Jimmy Fallon, and Kourtney and Kim Take New York.