The Streets

Follow
The Streets

Born

6/16/1980, Birmingham, UK

Birth Name

Michael Skinner

Gender

Also Known As

Mike Skinner
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mike Skinner has never been to Ayia Napa. He has never swung a champagne bottle over his head, doesn't wear Moschino drainpipes with bold graphic lettering, or drive a bimmer. When you meet Mike, and consider in his slight figure, grey hoodie, shiny white Nikes and gentle Midlands…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed The Streets yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW