Thea Rose

Follow
Thea Rose

Born

9/20/1996, Indianapolis, IN

Birth Name

Thea Rose Holt-Goddard

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Thea is the daughter of an actress and a financial trader who never married. She is granddaughter to world renowned nuclear physicist Roy J. Holt p.h.d., her mother's father. She was born in Indianapolis, but moved to Los Angeles with her mother shortly after her first birthday. Her…more

Credits