Thea Vidale

Follow
Thea Vidale

Born

11/26/1956, Washington, D.C.

Birth Name

Thea Ramona Metoyer

Gender

Female
6.8
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Thea Vidale. Add a Biography

Credits