Theo Gantt III

Follow
Theo Gantt III

Born

9/2/1982, Riverside, California

Birth Name

Theodus Gantt III

Gender

Male
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Theo is an outgoing, outspoken ladies man. He will do anything to get attention (especially from women). His unique sense of style and attention-getting tactics stem from his confident attitude--he doesn't care what people think. His friends say you'd never know he was the son of a pastor.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Theo Gantt III yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW