Theo Rossi

Follow
Theo Rossi

Born

6/4/1975, Staten Island, New York, USA

Birth Name

John Theodore Rossi

Gender

Male
  • Theo Rossi on Sons of Anarchy.
  • Theo Rossi stars in Season 2 of Sons of ...
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
89 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born in Staten Island, New York, Theo Rossi graduated from SUNY Albany to pursue acting in commercials. Since those early days he has guest-starred on several shows such as Boston Public, Bones, and Grey's Anatomy. Rossi finally booked a cast member role on the FX original hit "Sons of Anarchy".

more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less