Theodore von Eltz

Follow
Theodore von Eltz

Born

11/5/1893, New Haven, Conneticut

Died

10/6/1964

Birth Name

Julius Theodore Von Eltz

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Theo Van Eltz
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Theodore von Eltz. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Theodore von Eltz yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW