Thom Bierdz

Follow
Thom Bierdz

Born

3/25/1962, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Zoey Drake, Thorn Bierdz
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Thom is an openly gay American daytime actor and painter best known for his portrayal of Phillip Chancellor III on CBS's daytime drama "The Young and the Restless." He first played the role from 1986 to 1989, and returned for a dream sequence in 2004. The actor returned…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Thom Bierdz yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW