Thom Filicia

Follow
Thom Filicia

Born

5/17/1969, Syracuse, New York

Birth Name

Thomas L. Filicia Jr

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Thom Filicia was born and raised in the Sedgwick Farm neighborhood in Syracuse, the youngest of three brothers. Thom inherited his love of design from his real estate agent mother, Janet, who would take him to see the properties she was selling, and his electrical engineer father, also…more

Credits