Thomas Batuello

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/31/1994 , Bronx, New York

Birth Name

Thomas James Batuello

Gender

Male

Biography:

Thomas was born in 1994. Thomas's most recent appearance was in the Naked Brother's Band. A mockumentary about brothers and his friends who break up as a band known as the Silver Boulders but later rejoin as a band called the Naked Brother's Band.
More
Less